Regionale Schule mit Grundschule Wesenberg

die Schule mit dem grünen Klassenzimmer

Mädchen:

Klasse

60m

100m

400m

1

Christ, Katja
10,9s (1984)

Kühn, Janine
15,0s (1995)

Martens, Julia
1.47,0 min. (1990)

2

Hoffmann, Peggy
9,8s (1980)

Laeven, Madlen
15,7s (1996)

Sewulock, Anja
1:53,3 min. (1986)

3

Behrendt, Irmtraut
9,6s (1976)

Zieger, Juliane
15,7s (1998)

Christ, Katja
1:27,9 min. (1986)

4

Käding, Susann
9,1s (1986)

Laeven, Madlen
16,1s (1997)

Bruse, Mandy
1:25,0 min. (1981)

5

Hoffmann, Peggy
9,1s (1983)

Teichert, Sabine
15,0s (1997)

Fiedler, Katja
1:20,0 min. (1995)

6

Hoffmann, Peggy
8,6s (1984)

Hauff, Jana
14,5s (1980)

Drücker, Jeannette
1:13,3 min. (1985)

7

Raschke, Andrea
9,1s (1995)

Jelchow, Peggy
14,2s (1991)

Köppen, Doreen
1:10,5 min. (1985)

8

Raschke, Andrea
8,8s (1996)

Raschke, Andrea
14,0s (1996)

Bruse, Mandy
1:12,3 min. (1985)

9

Raschke, Andrea
8,1s (1997)

Pfeiffer, Annegret
13,2s (1982)

Kollhoff, Jana
1:10,0 min. (1981)

10

Smeilus, Andrea
8,9s (19987)

Pfeiffer, Annegret
13,1s (1983)

Kollhoff, Jana
1:10,5 min. (1982)

 

Klasse

1000m

Weitsprung

Hochsprung

1

Zander, Peggy
4:35,0 min. (1985)

Konopka, Heike
3,00m (1990)

Ficker, Catleen
0,88m (1996)

2

Fielitz, Petra
4:12,0 min. (1986)

Käding, Susann
3,25m (1984)

Laeven, Madlen
1,00m (1995)

3

Pohlmann, Heike
4:19,4 min. (1986)

Käding, Susann
3,48m (1985)

Ficker, Catleen
1,07m (1998)

4

Fielitz, Petra
3:45,9 min. (1988)

Käding, Susann
3,64m (1986)

Laeven, Madlen
1,23m (1998)

5

Fielitz, Petra
3:39,0 min. (1989)

Lippe, Nadine
3,90m (1989)

Storch, Stefanie
1,17m (1996)

6

Hamp, Silke
3:40,0 min. (1986)

Hoffmann, Peggy
4,32m (1984)

Röhl, Yvonne
1,18m (1988)

7

Albrecht, Edda
3:21,0 min. (1984)

Hoffmann, Peggy
4,40m (1985)

Stade, Sandra
1,28m (1985)

8

Dietrich, Djamila
3:44,0 min. (1995)

Pfeiffer, Annegret
4,42m (1988)

Müller, Nicole
1,28m (1988)

9

Hübner, Mandy
4:00,0 min. (1990)

Pfeiffer, Annegret
4,71m (1982)

Köppen, Doreen
1,25m (1987)

10

Brei, Beate
4:19,0 min. (1986)

Pfeiffer, Annegret
4,56m (1983)

Raschke, Andrea
1,25m (1997)

 

Klasse

Ball-Kugel

Vierkampf
Dreikampf

Crosslauf

1

Konopka, Heike
17,00m (1990)

Laeven, Madlen
237 Pkt. (1995)

Riester, Laura
4:17,1min. (2006)

2

Müller, Martina
27,42m (1988)

Jelchow, Peggy
307 Pkt. (1986)

Wiese, Lisa
3:29,2min. (2006)

3

Müller, Martina
34,00m (1989)

Paul, Nancy
311 Pkt. (1986)

Mohr, Isabell
5:53,4min. (2006)

4

Kühn, Katja
39,00m (1997)

Koschoreck, Kathrin
309 Pkt. (1995)

Sprick, Sabrina
6:20,9min. (2006)

5

Pristaff, Britta
38,00m (1981)

Sewullock, Anja
291 Pkt. (1989)

Leddig, Jennifer
6:35,7min. (2006)

6

Meinke, Nicole
46,50m (1994)

Hamp, Silke
318 Pkt. (1990)

Mehnert, Mary
3:22,6min. (1998)

7

Meinke, Nicole
9,79m (1995)

Paul, Nancy
317 Pkt. (1990)

---

8

Hauff, Jana
10,26m (1981)

Hoffmann, Peggy
274 Pkt. (1985)

---

9

Meinke, Nicole
9,57m (1997)

Köppen, Doreen
241 Pkt. (1986)

---

10

Foth, Ina
8,00m (1986)

Pfeiffer, Annegret
345 Pkt. (1983)

---