Regionale Schule mit Grundschule Wesenberg

die Schule mit dem grünen Klassenzimmer

Jungen:

Klasse:

Hochsprung

Weitsprung

Kugel/Ball

1.

Fricke, Toni
0,92 m (1995)

Frank, Mark
3,25 m (1985)

Hoth, Andreas 29,00 m (1976)

2.

Springer, Silvio
1,00 m (1995)

Seegert, Ronny
3,55 m (1990)

Görlitz, Rene
36,52 m (1985)

3.

Schröder, Daniel
1,12 m (1995)

Görlitz, Rene
3,58 m ( 1986)

Görlitz, Rene
42,06 m (1986)

4.

Springer, Silvio
1,26 m (1998)

Görlitz, Rene
4,22 m (1987)

Frank, Mark  
51,04 m (1988)

5.

Frank, Mark
1,46 m (1989)

Petsch, Rene
4,16 m (1980)

Frank, Mark
58,00 m (1989)

6.

Seergert, Jens
1,28 m (1988)

Gentzen, Stefan
5,09 m (1989)

Görlitz, Rene
9,78 m (1989)

7.

Ressel, Mike
1,50 m (1987)

Petsch, Rene
5,35 m (1982)

Ahrendt, Volker
10,48 m (1984)

8.

Hass, Martin
1,55 m  (1997)

Spiess, Karsten
5,06 m (1982)

Ahrendt, Volker
11,33 m (1985)

9.

Hass, Martin
1,64 m (1997)

Schöniger, Michael
5,84 m (1982)

Roesner, Jörg
11,30 m (1980)

10.

Hass, Martin
1,64 m (1998)

Schmidt, Heiko
5,48 m (1981)

Schmidt, Heiko
11,57 m (1981)


Klasse:

60 m

100m

400m

1.

Görlitz, Rene
10,2 s (1984)

Thedran, Kevin
15,0 s (1995)

Koch, Christian
1:37,0 min (1990)

2.

Frank, Mark
9,6 s (1986)

Fricke, Toni
17,2 s (1995)

Buchert, Tobias
1:23,0 min (1990)

3.

Görlitz, Rene
8,9 s (1986)

Springer, Silvio
15,0 s (1996)

Görlitz, Rene
1:15,4 min (1988)

4.

Frank, Mark
9,0 s (1988)

Prochazka, Svatja
14,2 s (1997)

Maas, Guido
1:15,7 min (1987)

5.

Gentzen, Stefan
8,8 s (1988)

Springer, Silvio
15,7 s (1996)

Reggentin, Thomas
1:22,4 min (1985)

6.

Gentzen, Stefan
8,7 s (1989)

Petsch, Rene
13,3 s (1981)

Peuckert, Andre
1:08,4 min (1985)

7.

Petsch, Rene
7,5 s (1992)

Petsch, Rene
12,1 s (1982)

Petsch, Rene
0:56,3 min (1982)

8.

Rosenow, Ronny
7,9 s (1998)

Mohnke, Torsten
12,5 s (1979)

Tauber, Torsten 1:05 min (1986)

9.

Hass, Martin
7,9 s (1997)

Schöniger, Michael
11,0 s ( 1982)

Schröder, Ralf
0:55 min (1979)

10.

Wagner, Thomas
7,43 s (1989)

Schöniger, Michael
11,0 s (1985)

Reinsberg, Wito 1:00,0 min (1997)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







 

 

 

 

Klasse:

1000m

Dreikampf
Vierkampf

Crosslauf

1.

Hauff, Tim
4:23,0 min (1997)

Frank, Mark
378 Punkte (1981)

Preibisch, Nick
3:40,4 min (2006)

2.

Kaczmarek, Rico
3:59,0 min (1985)

Frank, Mark
372 Punkte (1986)

Hauff, Jordy
3:35,7 min (2006)

3.

Maas, Guido
3:48,0 min (1986)

Görlitz, Rene
439 Punkte (1986)

Stoldt, Johannes
5:50,9 min (2006)

4.

Marr, Christian
3:37,8 min (1988)

Frank, Mark
422 Punkte (1988)


---

5.

Ahrendt, Danilo
3:04,5 min(1986)

Frank, Mark
367 Punkte (1989)

Schütt, Andy
7:48,6 min (2006)

6.

Reinsberg, Wito
3:03,0 min (1993)

Petsch, Rene
378 Punkte (1981)

Bartel, Phillip
4:39,6 min (2006)

7.

Wolzke, Raik
3:15,0 min (1987)

Ressel, Mike
401 Punkte (1987)

Karberg, Christian
4:29,9 min (1994)

8.

Kuhnke, Sven
3:11,0 min (1998)

Kuhnke, Sven
319 Punkte (1998)

Thedran, Phillip
5:05,5 min (1995)

9.

Meier, Michael
3:13,0 min (2000)

Lindstädt, Ralf
262 Punkte (1998)


---

10.

Kuhnke, Sven
3:03,0 min (2000)

Schmidt, Heiko
302 Punkte (1981)


---